Sturm GB1926
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Sturm GB1926 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sturm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sturm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sturm GB1926
All prices 6 →Воздуходувка бензиновая Sturm 3 в 1 (GB1926) | 6 123 ₴ |
Воздуходувка бензиновая Sturm GB1926 | 6 123 ₴ |
Повітродувка бензинова (3в1) Sturm GB1926 | 6 123 ₴ |
Повітродувка бензинова Sturm GB1926 | 6 123 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Sturm GB1926 | 6 123 ₴ |
Воздуходувка бензинова (садовий пилосос бензиновий 3в1) Sturm GB1926 | 6 123 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →