TAGA Harmony inMOVE 8
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:90 W
Frequency range:30 – 150 Hz
All specifications
Specifications inMOVE 8
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAGA Harmony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAGA Harmony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAGA Harmony inMOVE 8
All prices 6 →Taga Harmony inMOVE 8 Piano Black оф гарантия | 10 799 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony inMOVE 8 High Gloss White | 11 200 ₴ |
Taga Harmony inMOVE 8 Piano White оф гарантия | 10 799 ₴ |
Taga Harmony inMOVE 8 Matt Black оф гарантия | 10 799 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony inMOVE 8 High Gloss Black | 11 200 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony inMOVE 8 Black Matt | 11 200 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →