TAGA Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.2
Videos 1Photos 4 |
TAGA Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.2
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:175 W
Frequency range:20 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Platinum SW-10 v.2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAGA Harmony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAGA Harmony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAGA Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.2
All prices 10 →Taga Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.2 Black офіційна гарантія | 15 999 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.2 Wenge | 20 000 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.2 Wenge офіційна гарантія | 15 999 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.2 Walnut офіційна гарантія | 15 999 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.2 Piano Black офіційна гарантія | 21 249 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features subwoofer TAGA Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.2:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →