TAIFU 25/40-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm (SD00022963)
TAIFU 25/40-180 4 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3600 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:88 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications 25/40-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAIFU 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAIFU.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
TAIFU 25/40-180 configurations
Price for TAIFU 25/40-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TAIFU 25/40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 828 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TAIFU 25/40-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 857 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TAIFU 25/60-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 887 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TAIFU 25/60-180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 917 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TAIFU 25/80-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 2 084 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →