Tatonka Barrel XS
Videos 3Photos 13 |
Tatonka Barrel XS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tatonka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tatonka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tatonka Barrel XS
Сумка дорожная/спортивная Tatonka Barrel (25л), черная 1950.040 90-1228-bl | 3 990 ₴ |
Сумка Barrel Xs Black (TAT 1950.040) | 3 990 ₴ |
Дорожня сумка Tatonka Barrel XS Black (TAT 1950.040) TAT 1950.040 | 3 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
Tatonka Barrel XS configurations
Price for Tatonka Barrel XS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tatonka Barrel XS | from 3 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tatonka Barrel S | from 4 788 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tatonka Barrel M | from 5 586 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Tatonka Barrel L | from 6 006 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Tatonka Barrel XL | from 6 804 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Tatonka Barrel XXL | from 7 602 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →