TAU TN-1C142C
Photos 9 |
TAU TN-1C142C |
|
Comes with wall mounted shower holder.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAU 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAU.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAU TN-1C142C
All prices 15 →Смеситель для ванны Tau TN-1C142C | 785 ₴ |
Смеситель TAU TN-1C142C (9846200) 9846200 | 782 ₴ |
Змішувач TAU TN-1C142C (9846200) 9846200 | 784 ₴ |
TAU Змішувач TAU TN-1C142C (9846200) 9846200 | 784 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни TAU TN-1C142C (9846200) 9846200 | 784 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →