TAU TN-1D142C
Photos 9 |
TAU TN-1D142C |
|
Supplied with a wall holder for a shower head.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAU 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAU.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAU TN-1D142C
All prices 15 →Смеситель TAU TN-1D142C (9846300) 9846300 | 619 ₴ |
Змішувач TAU TN-1D142C (9846300) 9846300 | 629 ₴ |
TAU Змішувач TAU TN-1D142C (9846300) 9846300 | 614 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа TAU TN-1D142C 9846300 | 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Tau TN-1D142C | 629 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →