TAU TN-3C242C
Photos 9 |
TAU TN-3C242C |
|
Supplied with a wall holder for a shower head.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAU 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAU.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAU TN-3C242C
All prices 15 →Смеситель универсальный (ванна и раковина) Tau TN-3C242C | 871 ₴ |
Змішувач TAU TN-3C242C (9846220) | 1 048 ₴ |
Смеситель TAU TN-3C242C (9846220) 9846220 | 856 ₴ |
Змішувач TAU TN-3C242C (9846220) 9846220 | 895 ₴ |
TAU Змішувач TAU TN-3C242C (9846220) 9846220 | 895 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →