TAU VD-2A161C
Photos 6 |
TAU VD-2A161C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAU 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAU.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAU VD-2A161C
All prices 6 →Змішувач-кран для раковини TAU VD-2A161C | 980 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини або умивальника литий на шпильці VD 1/2" TAU (VD-2A1 | 1 098 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини або умивальника литий на шпильці VD 1/2" TAU (VD-2A1 | 1 117 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні литий на шпильці VD 1/2" TAU (VD-2A161C) (OPT-9441) | 1 107 ₴ |
Змішувач VD 1/2" для раковини литий на шпильці TAU (VD-2A161C) | 980 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини TAU VD-2A161C (9870000) | 980 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →