TAU VD-4B461C
Photos 7 |
TAU VD-4B461C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAU 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAU.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAU VD-4B461C
All prices 8 →Змішувач TAU VD-4B461C | 1 014 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Tau VD-4B461C 9870110 | 1 014 ₴ |
Кухонний Змішувач-кран TAU VD-4B461C | 1 014 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні двовентильний кухонний гусак вухо VD 1/2" на гайці TAU | 1 136 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні двовентильний кухонний гусак вухо VD 1/2" на гайці TAU | 1 156 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →