TAU VD-5B361C
Photos 8 |
TAU VD-5B361C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAU 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAU.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAU VD-5B361C
All prices 8 →Змішувач TAU VD-5B361C | 879 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Tau VD-5B361C 9870130 | 879 ₴ |
Кухонний Змішувач-кран TAU VD-5B361C | 879 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні двовентильний кухонний гусак, що обертається, на шпильц | 984 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні двовентильний кухонний гусак, що обертається, на шпильц | 1 002 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →