Tecro TRS-1000B 1 kVA / 600 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 600 W
Input voltage:145 – 260 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Tecro TRS-1000B 1 kVA / 600 W
All prices 16 →Tecro Tecro TRS-1000BW | 1 895 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Tecro TRS-1000BW | 1 702 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Tecro TRS-1000BW | 1 595 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Tecro trs-1000bw | 1 850 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Tecro TRS-1000, 1000VA (600Вт), вход. напряжение 145-260В, вы | 1 895 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →