Tefal Resist Intense D5261032 25 cm black
Photos 3 |
Tefal Resist Intense D5261032 |
|
The Thermo-Spot indicator turns completely red when the cookware reaches the perfect temperature to start cooking.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Resist Intense D5261032 25 cm black
All prices 16 →Сковорода для млинців Tefal Resist Intense, 25 см (D5261032) | 759 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Tefal Resist Intense 25 см D5261032 | 759 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців Tefal Resist Intense 25 см (D5261032) | 759 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Resist Intense для блинов 25 см (D5261032) D5261032 | 759 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Resist Intense для млинців 25 см (D5261032) D5261032 | 759 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →