Tefal XL Intense C3840653 28 cm bronze
Photos 9 |
Tefal XL Intense C3840653 |
|
Suitable for gas, glass-ceramic and electric stoves.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal XL Intense C3840653 28 cm bronze
All prices 19 →Сковорода Tefal XL Intense, 28 см (C3840653) | 1 099 ₴ |
Сковорідка Tefal XL Intense 28 cм C3840653 | 1 099 ₴ |
TEFAL XL Intense 28 см (C3840653) | 1 099 ₴ |
Пательня Tefal XL Intense 28см (C3840653) | 1 099 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Tefal XL Intense 28 см C3840653 | 1 099 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Tefal XL Intense C3840653 configurations
Price for Tefal XL Intense C3840653 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal XL Intense C3840253 20 cm bronze | from 685 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Tefal XL Intense C3840453 24 cm bronze | from 683 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Tefal XL Intense C3840553 26 cm bronze | from 946 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Tefal XL Intense C3840653 28 cm bronze | from 1 085 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →