Teka Alaior H 55995020Q
Photos 5 |
Teka Alaior H 55995020Q |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Alaior H 55995020Q
All prices 23 →Кухонний змішувач Teka SP 995 I нержавіюча сталь 55995020I | 6 013 ₴ |
Teka Teka SP 995 (Alaior H) чорний металік (55995020Q) | 4 012 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka SP 995 55995020Q | 4 012 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka SP 995 I | 6 013 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Teka Alaior H (SP 995) чорний (55995020Q) 55995020Q | 4 441 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →