Teka ARK 938
Videos 4Photos 10 |
Teka ARK 938 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka ARK 938
All prices 42 →Змішувач для кухні Teka ARK 938I нерж. сталь 23938120I | 8 067 ₴ |
Teka Teka Alaior-XL HP (ARK 938) (239381200) хром | 4 233 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka ARK 938 N BLACK 23938120 N | 5 880 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka ARK 938 (Alaior-XL HP) | 4 233 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Teka ARK 938 (Alaior-XL HP) 239381210 хром 239381200 | 4 233 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →