Teka E-PURE EP 915 116080000 (116080000)
Photos 3 |
Teka E-PURE EP 915 116080000 |
|
Antiscale aerator. Water saving system. Touch control of the filtered water supply: one press (blue light) — self-shutdown after 1 minute, two clicks (green light) — self-shutdown after 5 minutes, three clicks — shutdown.
It can be equipped with a flexible hose with a connection diameter of G 3/8" or G1/2".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka E-PURE EP 915 116080000
All prices 6 →Змішувач Teka EP 915 з функцією фільтра з LED-індикацією, хром (116080000) | 18 884 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 3в1 Teka E-PURE EP 915 Хром (116080000) | 17 167 ₴ |
Teka EP 915 116080000 | 18 884 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Teka EP 915 Maestro 116080000 | 18 884 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Teka EP 915 хром 116080000 | 17 751 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з підключенням до фільтру Teka EP 915 хром з LED управл | 18 883 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →