from 2 901 ₴built-in (in cabinet), with sliding panel, flow: 332 m³/h, width 50 cm
from 10 447 ₴electric, glass ceramics, burners: induction, from 1.2 kW, up to 2.1 kW, heat indicator, child lock
from 13 110 ₴70 L, cooking: up to 250 °C, convection, grill, child lock, door 2 glass, telescopic rails
from 10 160 ₴20 L, 700 W, no grill, turntable, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 380x600x325 mm
from 2 990 ₴built-in (in cabinet), with sliding panel, flow: 332 m³/h, width 60 cm
from 10 040 ₴electric, glass ceramics (EuroKera), burners: Hi-Light, dual-circuit burner, heat indicator, child lock
from 15 600 ₴70 L, cooking: up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 2 glass
from 8 561 ₴traditional (wall), domed, flow: 700 m³/h, width 90 cm
from 11 360 ₴electric, glass ceramics (EuroKera), burners: Hi-Light, dual-circuit burner, heat indicator, child lock
from 15 237 ₴70 L, cooking: up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 2 glass, telescopic rails
from 28 000 ₴traditional (wall), T-shaped (with glass), flow: 1200 m³/h, width 90 cm
from 12 013 ₴electric, glass ceramics, burners: Hi-Light, heat indicator, child lock
from 21 200 ₴65 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 2 glass
from 15 785 ₴traditional (wall), angled, flow: for air extraction 425 m³/h, width 69.8 cm
from 11 534 ₴electric, glass ceramics, burners: Hi-Light, heat indicator, child lock
from 18 573 ₴traditional (wall), angled, flow: 485 m³/h, width 59.8 cm
from 11 065 ₴electric, glass ceramics (Schott Ceran), burners: Hi-Light, from 1.2 kW, up to 2.1 kW, heat indicator, child lock
from 18 573 ₴traditional (wall), angled, flow: for air extraction 425 m³/h, width 69.8 cm
from 9 640 ₴electric, glass ceramics (Schott Ceran), burners: Hi-Light, heat indicator, child lock
from 17 179 ₴traditional (wall), angled, flow: 485 m³/h, width 89.8 cm