Teka IC 915 339150210
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Teka IC 915 339150210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka IC 915 339150210
All prices 44 →Teka Teka Icon H (IC 915) (33915020N) ультрачорний | 8 887 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka IC 915 33915020N | 8 887 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka IC 915 (Icon H) | 7 963 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Teka Icon H IC 915 білий (33915021W) 33915021W | 8 293 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Teka Icon H (IC 915) хром 339150200 | 7 963 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →