Teka Kobe Pro
Teka Kobe Pro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Kobe Pro
All prices 7 →Teka Teka Kobe Pro (MY1) (1816002) хром | 8 231 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka Kobe Pro (MY1) | 8 232 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Teka KOBE PRO хром (1816002) | 8 232 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka Kobe Pro (MY1) 18161002 хром (1816002) | 8 232 ₴ |
Teka Kobe Pro (MY1) 1816002 | 8 232 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Teka Kobe Pro (MY 1) 1816002 | 8 232 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Teka Kobe Pro (MY1) хром (1816002) | 8 231 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →