Temol Luxe 5W-40 1 L
Temol Luxe 5W-40 1L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Temol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Temol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Temol Luxe 5W-40 1 L
Олива моторна TEMOL LUXE 5W-40, 1Л | 208 ₴ |
Моторна олива для бензинових та дизельних двигунів TEMOL Luxe 5W-40 API SM | 235 ₴ |
Моторна олива TEMOL LUXE 5W-40 1л (Синтетична) | 234 ₴ |
What's good?. otezdil without problems from replacement to replacement, oil pressure is normal. I didn't notice any flaws in this oil at all! Юрий Тищук: use Temol Luxe 5W-40 1L month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Temol Luxe 5W-40 configurations
Price for Temol Luxe 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Temol Luxe 5W-40 1 L | from 208 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Temol Luxe 5W-40 4 L | from 661 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Temol Luxe 5W-40 5 L | from 876 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →
I was satisfied after the first time using this luxury 5w40 oil!