Tesy V 12/8 S2 1500 120 F45 P6 C 1500 L
Expecting restock 106 000 ₴ Tank volume (L): 1500; Heat exchanger volume (L): 51.9; Type of instalation: vertical; Max. tank temperature (°C): 95; Max. temperature in heat exchanger (°C): 110; Max. tank pressure (bar): 3; Number of heat exchangers: 2; Storage tank material: carbon steel; Dimensions (HxWxD): 2220x1200x1200 |
Tesy V 12/8 S2 1500 120 F45 P6 C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tesy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tesy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features hot water storage tank Tesy V 12/8 S2 1500 120 F45 P6 C:
- heat loss 3.8 kW/24h
Tesy V 12/8 S2 1500 120 F45 P6 C configurations
Price for Tesy V 12/8 S2 1500 120 F45 P6 C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesy V 11/5 S2 400 75 F42 P6 400 L | from 40 419 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V15/7 S2 500 75 F42 P6 500 L | from 47 772 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 12/9 S2 800 95 F43 P6 C 800 L | from 76 410 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 15/9 S2 1000 95 C 977 L | from 81 656 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 15/9 S2 2000 130 F46 P6 C 1928 L | from 148 865 ₴ | 1 offer |