Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 1 L (181711)
Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 1L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Total 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Total.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 1 L
All prices 22 →Total Quartz Ineo Long Life 5W-30 (1л) | 513 ₴ |
Моторное масло Total QUARTZ INEO LONG LIFE 5W-30 (1л.) 213818 | 366 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична TOTAL QUARTZ INEO LL LONG LIFE 5W-30 1л (213818) | 340 ₴ |
Масло моторное TOTAL Quartz Ineo Long Life 5W-30 (Канистра 1л) 213818 | 382 ₴ |
Моторное масло Total Quartz Ineo LongLife 5W-30 (1л.) AG-0217972 | 603 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
I pour oil into the Passat B5 2.8. My engine is certainly not new. passed under 200 thousand. But damn it, my V6 eats it notably. Although the oil is black by 3.5 thousand, which means that it performs the washing function well. I think it is more suitable for cars with lower mileage, up to 100 thousand. Well, they often fake it. I went to the market and found several fakes without any problems. By the way. This oil is made like in France. as well as in Romania. Therefore, the barcode may be different, and therefore not necessarily a fake. By the way, their bottles are lousy. Pancake leak at a time. Cheap 504 clearance (almost the cheapest on the market). Good detergents. The container leaks kapets, pours out in streams if God forbid it falls. Maybe I got a fake. maybe the rings came, but 350 ml per 1000 km it is eaten. There is no container for 4 liters. It would be ideal for me 4 + 4. So 5.7 liters goes to the replacement, and just 2 liters to top up for the next replacement Антон Ч: use Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 1L few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 configurations
Price for Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 1 L | from 340 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 5 L | from 1 285 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 20 L | from 5 817 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 60 L | from 15 537 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Total Quartz INEO Long Life 5W-30 208 L | from 53 576 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →