TP-LINK Deco X60 (1-pack)
Videos 15Photos 8 |
TP-LINK Deco X60 (1-pack)
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 2 ports, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:574 Mbps
5 GHz:2402 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 23 dBm, 4 antenna(s), non-removable
Total bandwidth up to 3000 Mbps. Support for voice control. Easy setup via mobile app.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications Deco X60 (1-pack)
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TP-LINK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TP-LINK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TP-LINK Deco X60 (1-pack)
All prices 31 →TP-LINK Deco X60 AX3000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System (1-pack) DECO X60 1-P | 6 599 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi TP-Link Deco X60 1-Pack | 6 649 ₴ |
TP-Link Deco X60 (1-Pack) Deco X60(1-pack) | 6 599 ₴ |
Точка доступу Wi-Fi TP-Link DECO-X60-1-PACK | 6 563 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
TP-LINK Deco X60 (1-pack) configurations
Price for TP-LINK Deco X60 (1-pack) |
---|---|---|---|---|
TP-LINK Deco X60 (1-pack) | from 5 990 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
TP-LINK Deco X60 (2-pack) | from 9 719 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
TP-LINK Deco X60 (3-pack) | from 15 129 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →