Transcend SDHC 300S 8 GB (TS8GSDC300S)
Transcend SDHC 300S 8Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend SDHC 300S 8 GB
All prices 23 →Карта пам'яті TRANSCEND SDHC 8GB Class 10 UHS-I U3 (TS8GSDC300S) TS8G | 258 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend 8GB SDHC C10 TS8GSDC300S | 258 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 8GB SDHC class 10 (TS8GSDC300S) TS8GSDC300S | 258 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SD 8Gb Transcend 300S class 10 (TS8GSDC300S) TS8GSDC300S | 258 ₴ |
Transcend 8 GB SDHC Class 10 300S TS8GSDC300S | 242 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Transcend SDHC 300S configurations
Price for Transcend SDHC 300S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend SDHC 300S 8 GB | from 242 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Transcend SDHC 300S 16 GB | from 265 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Transcend SDHC 300S 32 GB | from 269 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →