Tres Base-tres plus 21612001
Tres Base-tres plus 21612001 |
|
The tap has a swivel aerator
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tres 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tres.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tres Base-tres plus 21612001
All prices 9 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу TRES Base Plus на біде одноважільний хром л | 1 844 ₴ |
Змішувач одноважільний для біде Tres Base Plus хром 21612001 | 1 845 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Tres 21612001 | 1 843 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Tres Base Plus хром 21612001 | 1 845 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Tres 21612001 А00024917 | 1 845 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →