Tres Flat-tres 20416701
Tres Flat-tres 20416701 |
|
Anti-limescale hand shower with adjustable shower head
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tres 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tres.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tres Flat-tres 20416701
All prices 16 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний TRES FLAT 20416701 хром латунь з душовим н | 3 281 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Tres Flat з душовим набором 20416701 | 5 363 ₴ |
Tres Flat 20416701 | 2 844 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу TRES Flat с душевым набором хром (20416701) 20416701 | 5 181 ₴ |
Tres Flat 20416701 | 2 993 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →