Trisa 6439 2200 W 1.7 L
Photos 4 |
Trisa 6439 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trisa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trisa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Trisa 6439 2200 W 1.7 L
Електрочайник Trisa "Retro Line" 6439.8712 рожевий | 2 390 ₴ |
Електрочайник Trisa "Street Art" 6439.7112 з різнокольоровим малюнком | 2 690 ₴ |
Електрочайник Trisa "X-Mas Nights" 6439.8812 з малюнком | 2 690 ₴ |
Електрочайник Trisa "Home Sweet Home" 6439.7612 білий з написами чорним | 2 690 ₴ |
Електрочайник Trisa "Good Vibes" 6439.8612 рожевий з малюнком | 2 690 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →