Tucano Star 17 17 " (BSTN17-BK)
Photos 16 |
Tucano Star 17 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tucano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tucano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tucano Star 17 17 "
Tucano Star 17" Black BSTN17-BK | 1 729 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбука TUCANO Сумка Star 17" Black (BSTN17-BK) | 1 729 ₴ |
Tucano BSTN17-BK | 1 699 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбукуа Tucano Star 17" чорна | 1 699 ₴ |
Tucano Star 17 configurations
Price for Tucano Star 17 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tucano Star 13/14 14 " | from 1 449 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Tucano Star 15.6 15.6 " | from 1 599 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Tucano Star 17 17 " | from 1 699 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →