Valera 100.20/IS
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Valera 100.20/IS |
|
The styler provides for memorizing the temperature value after the device is turned off.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Valera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Valera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Valera 100.20/IS
Випрямляч для волосся Valera Swiss'X Super Brush & Shine (100.20/IS) | 3 189 ₴ |
Valera Swiss´X Brush and Shine випрямляч для волосся | 3 405 ₴ |
Valera Swiss'x Super Brush & Shine Swiss\'xSuperBrush&Shine | 3 569 ₴ |
Выпрямитель для волос Valera SWISS'X SUPER BRUSH & SHINE 100.20/IS | 3 569 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Valera Swiss'X Super Brush & Shine (100.20/IS) [8258 | 3 752 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →