Valera Swiss Nano4ever (SN4 eQ RC D)
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Valera Swiss Nano4ever |
|
Equipped with Smart Airflow for temperature optimization, eQ-AIRcontroller for airflow diagnostics, Sanify for air purification, and Touch Me for 7.5cm concentrator to keep nozzle cool
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Valera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Valera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Valera Swiss Nano4ever
Valera ePower 2020 eQ RC D ePower2020eQRCD | 7 245 ₴ |
Valera Swiss Nano4ever | 10 578 ₴ |
Фен Valera ePower 2020 eQ RC D | 8 750 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →