Vegas VET-2001W
Photos 8 |
Vegas VET-2001W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vegas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vegas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vegas VET-2001W
All prices 15 →Тостер Vegas VET-2001W | 950 ₴ |
Тостер Vegas VET-2001W | 711 ₴ |
Тостер Vegas VET-2001W | 699 ₴ |
Vegas VET-2001W | 583 ₴ |
Тостер VEGAS VET-2001W | 650 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Vegas VET-2001W configurations
Price for Vegas VET-2001W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vegas VET-2001B | from 583 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Vegas VET-2001T | from 583 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Vegas VET-2001W | from 583 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →