Verico microSD UHS-I Class 10 16 GB
Videos 4 |
Verico microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 16Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verico 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verico.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verico microSD UHS-I Class 10 16 GB
All prices 6 →Verico 16 GB microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 1MCOV-MDH9G3-NN | 209 ₴ |
Verico 1MCOV-MAH9G3-NN | 147 ₴ |
Verico MicroSDHC 16 GB UHS-I (Class 10) card only (1MCOV-MDH9G3-NN) MicroS | 145 ₴ |
Verico 16 GB microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 + SD adapter 1MCOV-MAH9G3-NN | 209 ₴ |
Verico 1MCOV-MDH9G3-NN | 143 ₴ |
Verico MicroSDHC 16 GB UHS-I (Class 10) + SD adapter (1MCOV-MAH9G3-NN) Mic | 149 ₴ |
Video reviews
Verico microSD UHS-I Class 10 configurations
Price for Verico microSD UHS-I Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verico microSD UHS-I Class 10 16 GB | from 143 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Verico microSD UHS-I Class 10 32 GB | from 135 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Verico microSD UHS-I Class 10 64 GB | from 169 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Verico microSD UHS-I Class 10 128 GB | from 298 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →