Videx R50e 6W 3000K E14 (VL-R50e-06143)
Videx R50e 6W 3000K E14 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx R50e 6W 3000K E14
All prices 13 →Лампа LED VIDEX R50E 6W E14 550LM 3000K 24140 | 76 ₴ |
Videx Videx R50e 6W E14 3000K 220V (VL-R50e-06143) | 89 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа LED Videx R50e 6W E14 3000K (VL-R50e-06143) | 85 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Videx R50 6W-E14-3000K VL-R50e-06143 | 77 ₴ |
Лампа LED VIDEX E-Series R50e 6W E14 3000K 220V (VL-R50e-06143) | 76 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →