Vilmas 2600-GBM-52
Engine:gasoline (2-stroke), 52 cm3
Power:3.5 hp, 2.6 kW
Maximum turns:7000 rpm
Fuel system:carburetor
Tank volume:1.2 L
Launch type:manual
Controls:tiller
All specifications
Specifications 2600-GBM-52
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vilmas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vilmas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vilmas 2600-GBM-52
All prices 8 →Мотор човновий VILMAS 2600-GBM-52 | 5 219 ₴ |
Підвісний двигун для човна VILMAS 2600-GBM-52 | 4 920 ₴ |
Човновий мотор 2-тактний, Vilmas 2600-GBM-52 | 4 920 ₴ |
Підвісний двигун для човна VILMAS 2600-GBM-52 | 4 902 ₴ |
Підвісний човновий мотор VILMAS 2600-GBM-52 | 4 800 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →