Vinga Hawk A22 Hawk A2212 (I3M32G1650W.A2212)
Photos 4 | from 26 480 up to 38 851 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 10 Home |
Configurations Vinga Hawk A22 95
Specifications
Vinga Hawk A22 Hawk A2212 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Hawk A22 Hawk A2212
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2212 (I3M32G1650W.A2212) | 26 515 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Hawk A2212 (I3M32G1650W.A2212) I3M32G1650W.A2212 | 26 615 ₴ |
Vinga Hawk A2212 (I3M32G1650W.A2212) I3M32G1650W.A2212 | 26 615 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2212 (I3M32G1650W.A2212) I3M32G1650W.A2212 | 26 480 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2212 (I3M32G1650W.A2212) I3M32G1650W.A2212 | 26 615 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend