Vinzer Progresso 50052
Photos 16 |
Vinzer Progresso 50052 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinzer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinzer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vinzer Progresso 50052
All prices 32 →VINZER PROGRESSO 50052 | 1 368 ₴ |
VINZER PROGRESSO 50052 | 1 361 ₴ |
Каструля Vinzer Progresso 16х8 см 1.5 л (50052) | 1 478 ₴ |
Кастрюля Vinzer Progresso 16х8 см 1.5 л (50052) | 1 276 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Vinzer Progresso 1,5 л 50052 | 1 478 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features stockpot Vinzer Progresso 50052:
- Wall thickness: 0.6mm
- Bottom thickness: 5.5mm
Vinzer Progresso 50052 configurations
Price for Vinzer Progresso 50052 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vinzer Progresso 50052 | from 1 276 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Vinzer Progresso 50053 | from 1 965 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vinzer Progresso 50054 | from 1 711 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vinzer Progresso 50055 | from 2 122 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →