VIRA Classic 10W-40 5 L (VI0314)
VIRA Classic 10W-40 5L |
|
Semi-synthetic motor oil from the Ukrainian brand VIRA, whose production facilities are located in Poltava. The product is recommended for the vast majority of internal combustion engines, including gasoline and diesel engines, as well as power units running on liquefied gas. It can be used in engines with turbocharging systems, direct fuel injection, exhaust gas catalysts. VIRA Classic 10W-40 5L maintains stable viscosity properties over a wide temperature range, provides reliable protection of the engine interior against corrosion and wear, and prevents the formation of all kinds of deposits.
Also, the oil has good detergent qualities and does not harm rubber seals. The high base number allows the oil to maintain proper properties for a long time and resist oxidation. The product has received approvals from leading European automakers (including VAG and Mercedes-Benz). The viscosity level of engine oil, determined according to the international SAE standard, is 10w-40.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VIRA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VIRA.
Buy VIRA Classic 10W-40 5 L
All prices 6 →Масло моторное CLASSIC 10W-40, (5л.) VI0314 | 546 ₴ |
Олива моторна напівсинтетична VIRA VI0314 CLASSIC SG/CF A3/B3 10W-40, 5л | 523 ₴ |
VIRA VI0314 | 529 ₴ |
Олива моторна VIRA CLASSIC SG/CF 10W-40 5 л vol 2 (VI0314) | 694 ₴ |
Масло моторне напівсинтетичне 5л 10w-40 classic VIRA, VI0314 | 742 ₴ |
Двигун бензиновий, дизель 10W-40 (Vira) Classic SG/CF 5л. VI0314 | 786 ₴ |
VIRA Classic 10W-40 configurations
Price for VIRA Classic 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
VIRA Classic 10W-40 1 L | from 116 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
VIRA Classic 10W-40 4 L | from 417 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
VIRA Classic 10W-40 5 L | from 523 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
VIRA Classic 10W-40 20 L | from 1 948 ₴ | 6 offers |