Vitals BKZ 4518n 18 (87942)
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Vitals BKZ 4518n 18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals BKZ 4518n 18
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 4518n 18“ | 3 618 ₴ |
Бензопила Vitals BKZ 4518n 18" (87942T) | 3 591 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 4518n 18" | 3 618 ₴ |
Ланцюгова пила Vitals BKZ 4518n 18 | 3 770 ₴ |
Video reviews
Vitals BKZ 4518n 18 configurations
Price for Vitals BKZ 4518n 18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals BKZ 4518n 15 | from 3 564 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vitals BKZ 4518n 15 Kit | from 3 777 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vitals BKZ 4518n 18 | from 3 591 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →