Vitals WP 2.5b (148248)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Vitals WP 2.5b |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals WP 2.5b
All prices 13 →Генератор бензиновый Vitals WP 2.5b | 9 656 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Vitals WP 2.5b (148248) 964461 | 9 656 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Vitals WP 2.5b 101337-54 | 9 656 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Vitals WP 2.5b (148248) | 9 656 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Vitals Wp 2.5b | 11 360 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →