Vitals WP 6.5-3de
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Vitals WP 6.5-3de 230 B 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals WP 6.5-3de
Генератор дизельный Vitals WP 6.5-3de | 52 080 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Vitals WP 6.5-3de | 47 740 ₴ |
Генератор (трифазний) VITALS WP6.5-3de 6,5 кВт дизельний | 67 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор 7 кВт VITALS WP 6.5-3DE | 50 127 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний для дому 380В, MSGvs WP 6.5-3de, 6,5кВт-7кВт, AVR | 59 912 ₴ |
Video reviews
Vitals WP 6.5-3de configurations
Price for Vitals WP 6.5-3de |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals WP 6.5de | from 42 889 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Vitals WP 6.5-3de | from 47 740 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →