Voopoo Drag Nano Pod Kit
Videos 3Photos 22 |
Voopoo Drag Nano Pod Kit |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voopoo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voopoo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Voopoo Drag Nano Pod Kit
All prices 6 →POD система Voopoo Drag Nano 2 800 мАч Carbon Fiber | 889 ₴ |
POD система Voopoo Drag Nano 2 800 мАч Classic Black | 889 ₴ |
POD система Voopoo Drag Nano 2 800 мАч Classic Red | 889 ₴ |
POD система Voopoo Drag Nano 2 Nebula Edition 800 мАч Aurora Blue | 889 ₴ |
POD система Voopoo Drag Nano 2 Nebula Edition 800 мАч Obsidian Black | 889 ₴ |
POD система Voopoo Drag Nano 2 800 мАч Powder Blue | 889 ₴ |
Small, 150-200 retracts, suitable for a beginner. There is not Дима Дубатовка: use Voopoo Drag Nano Pod Kit more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →