Wahl 4340-0470
Photos 4 |
Wahl 4340-0470 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wahl 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wahl.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wahl 4340-0470
Фен для волосся WAHL SuperDry 2000W HD00020 | 1 390 ₴ |
Фен для волосся професійний Wahl Super Dry | 1 400 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Wahl SuperDry 2000W | 1 594 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Wahl Super Dry 4340-0470 2000 Вт | 1 690 ₴ |
Additional features hair dryer Wahl 4340-0470:
- Cord length - 3 m
- Model 4340-0470 — black
- Model 4340-0473 — purple
We recommendCompare using chart →