Wharfedale D8
Photos 4 |
Wharfedale D8
All specifications
Specifications D8
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wharfedale 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wharfedale.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wharfedale D8
All prices 6 →Сабвуфер активний Wharfedale WH-D8 white | 18 583 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Wharfedale WH-D8E Black | 13 751 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Wharfedale WH-D8 white | 18 573 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Wharfedale WH-D8E Black | 13 741 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активный Wharfedale WH-D8 white | 18 579 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активный Wharfedale WH-D8E Black | 13 747 ₴ |
Additional features subwoofer Wharfedale D8:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →