Wilo CronoLine IL-32/170-3/2 41 m DN 32 320 mm
Wilo CronoLine IL-32/170-3/2 41 m
DN 32
320 mm
13 m
DN 80
400 mm
14.5 m DN 65
340 mm
17 m DN 65
340 mm
22 m DN 50
340 mm
26 m DN 40
340 mm
27 m DN 50
340 mm
34 m DN 32
320 mm
41 m DN 32
320 mm
performant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:27500 L/h
Max. head:41 m
Power consumption:3000 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications CronoLine IL-32/170-3/2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Wilo CronoLine IL-32/170-3/2 configurations
Price for Wilo CronoLine IL-32/170-3/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo CronoLine IL-80/110-3/2 13 m DN 80 400 mm | from 72 920 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-65/110-3/2 14.5 m DN 65 340 mm | from 50 131 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-65/120-3/2 17 m DN 65 340 mm | from 51 635 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-50/130-3/2 22 m DN 50 340 mm | from 48 264 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-40/150-3/2 26 m DN 40 340 mm | from 49 076 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-50/140-3/2 27 m DN 50 340 mm | from 48 711 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-32/160-3/2 34 m DN 32 320 mm | from 47 249 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-32/170-3/2 41 m DN 32 320 mm | from 48 670 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →