Wilo CronoLine IL-80/120-4/2 16 m DN 80 400 mm
Wilo CronoLine IL-80/120-4/2 16 m
DN 80
400 mm
16 m
DN 80
400 mm
17 m DN 65
340 mm
22 m DN 65
340 mm
27 m DN 50
340 mm
32 m DN 40
340 mm
41 m DN 32
320 mm
performant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:100000 L/h
Max. head:16 m
Power consumption:4000 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications CronoLine IL-80/120-4/2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Wilo CronoLine IL-80/120-4/2 configurations
Price for Wilo CronoLine IL-80/120-4/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo CronoLine IL-80/120-4/2 16 m DN 80 400 mm | from 73 759 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-65/120-4/2 17 m DN 65 340 mm | from 53 051 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-65/130-4/2 22 m DN 65 340 mm | from 53 873 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-50/140-4/2 27 m DN 50 340 mm | from 50 544 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-40/160-4/2 32 m DN 40 340 mm | from 55 128 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-32/170-4/2 41 m DN 32 320 mm | from 50 544 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →