Wilo PB-088EA
Wilo PB-088EA centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo PB-088EA
Насос для підвищення тиску Wilo PB-088 EA (4081262) 4081262 | 4 605 ₴ |
Насос для підвищення тиску Wilo PB-088 3068133 | 5 021 ₴ |
Насос для підвищення тиску WILO PB-088EA (3068133) | 9 366 ₴ |
Насос для підвищення тиску води Wilo PB-088EA (3068133) 3068133 | 4 605 ₴ |
Відцентровий одноступеневий насос Wilo PB-088 (3068133) | 5 539 ₴ |
19 February 2022, 11:55
По какой причине мотор греется в неработающем режиме? #
Мотор в последнее время при работе начал работать шумнее чем раньше.
Сегодня утром было обнаружено что корпус мотора очень горячий...
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Wilo PB-088EA configurations
Price for Wilo PB-088EA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo PB-088EA | from 4 605 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo PB-201EA | from 7 686 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Wilo PB-400EA | from 8 910 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →