Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 56Photos 40 |
Buy Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 128 GB / 8 GB
Смартфон Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 8/128GB Truffle Black EU | 11 290 ₴ |
Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 8/128GB Black | 10 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 8/128GB Global (Truffle Black) | 11 570 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 8/128GB Green EU | 11 290 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Mi 11 Lite NE 5G 8/128GB Blue EU | 11 290 ₴ |
2 2 2 8 |
I'm using my phone 2 rocks, everything is working wonderfully. Rich memory. Don't slow down the program. So you can download a large number of programs. And also photos, videos and music. Lightweight, you can't feel it in your hands. Camera. Most photographs are blurry. Videos are clearer than photos. І rear cover with glass, without a normal cover, as if it was falling in, wheezing. I'll attach the photo. Cheska Boiko: use Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 128GB/8GB more than year |
Having given this phone to my mother, she is glad - I am radium The camera is amazing for its price, especially the super micro one. The speakers are good, the sound is good and not too harsh. The battery lasts ~5 years, charges in 40 minutes The hot melt was stuck to the side (see 1 photo). Brawl Stars 3310: use Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 128GB/8GB few months |
Today's smartphones are not much different, but the 11 Lite was still visible at the time of purchase - it was advertised as a light and ultra-thin, or even a very light smart.
In fact, the first half of the story was true - everyone who picked it up was pleasantly pleased with the comfort of the story, and the other part - the nuances. It is effective, although not a gaming POCO, but there are no problems with startup, no matter what happens, but not overheating during difficult gaming sessions. I can’t say anything bad about the screen and camera, they don’t shoot stars out of the sky, but there were no problems. The brightness is high, 90 Hz is enough for comfort. The availability of wide and macro lenses is a plus. The battery is 100, apparently it was used to pay for changes in the size of the phone, so here, with infrequent use, it lasts a day, I would like to note that charging from 20 to 100 is only ~40 per hour. There are no pretensions to MIUI, everything flies, on such and such a climb. Dosvid vikoristannya 2 rocks, normal flight. Attractive design, thin and light body, clear front view Proximity sensor duration, battery lasts for a day Pavlo: use Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 128GB/8GB more than year |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro CN 128GB/8GB (https://m.ua/desc/xiaomi-redmi-note-10-pro-cn-128
Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE is an updated modification of the “light” smartphone Xiaomi Mi 11 Lite 5G, which got rid of the “mi-shnoy” prefix in the name, changed the colours of the case and acquired a slightly different processor.
Updated processor
From now on, the “engine compartment” of the mobile device is presided over by the “octa-core” Snapdragon 778G, which has support for high-speed 5G mobile networks. The smartphone confidently handles with the launch of demanding games in the manner of Genshin Impact or PUBG Mobile, while high graphics settings are available to the user audience. In terms of memory, the model has 8 GB of RAM and 128 GB of internal storage space with the ability to install a microSD card by refusing the services of a second SIM card.
Colorful AMOLED panel
In the appearance of Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE, the dominant feature is a colorful AMOLED screen with a diagonal size of 6.55". It supports Dolby Vision and HDR 10+ technologies, has a resolution of 2400x1080 pixels, as well as an image refresh rate increased to 90 Hz. Display defect — incomplete operation of the Always On Display function (a static picture on the locked screen is displayed only for about 10 seconds). In the left corner of the front panel, a hole was made for a 20 MP selfie camera.
Slim body
A 4250 mAh battery was placed in the “slim” body of the device with a thickness of 6.8 mm. It charges at an accelerated pace with up to 33W of power. At the back of the smartphone case, the main camera block slightly protrudes, consisting of a 64 MP main sensor, an 8 MP ultra-wide and a 5 MP macro module to help it. As a load, the model was armed with an NFC chip, a side fingerprint scanner, a proprietary infrared port that turns the phone into a remote control to control a variety of equipment.
Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE configurations
Price for Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 128 GB / 6 GB | from 10 590 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 128 GB / 8 GB | from 10 499 ₴ | 5 offers |