Xiaomi Mi Gaming Display 27 27 " black (BHR5039GL)
Videos 6Photos 3 |
A high-performance gaming monitor with a high-quality 27-inch WQHD (2560x1440) thin-bezel screen, high refresh rate, wide colour gamut, high maximum brightness and full HDR video output support. It is positioned as a product of the upper part of the middle price category, aimed at demanding gamers and e-sportsmen. Compatible with AMD FreeSync Premium and Adaptive-Sync sync technologies to eliminate LCD mini-lag and tearing.
These technologies, combined with a high screen refresh rate (165Hz) and fast IPS-matrix response time (1ms GtG), provide maximum smoothness and clarity in dynamic gaming scenes. These features make the Xiaomi Mi Gaming Display 27 an equally good choice for all gaming genres, including competitive first-person shooters, sports sims, fighting games and real-time strategy games. With improved colour reproduction and high-quality factory calibration, this model will be useful for amateur / semi-professional processing of video content and photos. The thin bezel design allows this monitor to be used in horizontal multi-monitor configurations.
Buy Xiaomi Mi Gaming Display 27 27 " black
All prices 16 →Монітор Xiaomi Mi 2K Gaming Monitor 27" (BHR5039GL, XMMNT27HQ) | 14 000 ₴ |
Xiaomi Mi 2K Gaming Monitor 27" (BHR5039GL, XMMNT27HQ) | 11 895 ₴ |
Монітор Xiaomi Mi 2K Gaming Monitor 27" XMMNT27HQ (BHR5039GL) | 12 359 ₴ |
Монитор Xiaomi Mi 2K Gaming Monitor 27" (BHR5039GL, XMMNT27HQ) BHR5039GL | 12 399 ₴ |
РК монітор Xiaomi Mi 2K Gaming Monitor 27EU (BHR5039GL) | 12 922 ₴ |
0 1 3 7 |
For its price, it was the best at the time of purchase, everything was found in something new. The brightness of the screen is good, but I don’t paint at maximum brightness.
Vzagali bra for Xbox series X to play at 120 fps. One thing, you need to check the bits of pixels before purchasing, because out of three, two were with broken pixels. Владислав : use Xiaomi Mi Gaming Display 27 more than year |