Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 55 55 "
In the category of inexpensive QLED TVs, the brainchild of Xiaomi is one of the most delicious offers in terms of price/quality ratio. The model has a 55-inch screen with “quantum dots”, which provide bright and rich color reproduction. The full potential of the TV panel is revealed when consuming HDR content - Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 55 supports HDR10, HLG and Dolby Vision IQ formats (with automatic picture adaptation to ambient lighting conditions).
Console gamers will appreciate the TV's trio of HDMI ports, one of which offers support for eARC and ALLM (Auto Low Latency Mode). The TV sound is left to a 30-watt audio system with Dolby Atmos and DTS:X. As a software platform, the model received the Google TV system with recommendations for viewing content on the main screen from all installed applications. By the way, applications are supposed to be stored in the built-in memory of 16 GB. The integral attributes of Google TV are the built-in Chromecast and the Google Assistant voice assistant.
Buy Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 55 55 "
All prices 15 →Телевизор Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 55" | 24 643 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 55 | 24 150 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi TV Q2 55'' QLED 4K UA | 24 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 55" | 23 160 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 55 | 26 204 ₴ |
Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 55 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 50 50 " | from 19 999 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 55 55 " | from 23 159 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV Q2 65 65 " | from 32 099 ₴ | 8 offers |